Is Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Strawberry (6%), Sugar, Milk Solids, Cream, Cornstarch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Stabiliser (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus), Preservative (202), Fruit Firming Agent (Calcium Lactate), Natural Colour (Carmines)
Check Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
Chobani Greek Yogurt Drink Low-Fat Strawberry Banana 7oz Single Serve
Good Karma Flax Milk Original Unsweetened Protein Plus, 64.0 Ounce
Where to buy
Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


