Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cream (Milk), Thickener (1442), Vanilla Bean Extract (0.05%) (Paste & Powder), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Natural Flavour, Live Cultures (Acidophilus and Bifidus (Milk)), Preservative (202)

Check Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Tub Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Tub Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Tub Vanilla | Spoonful