Is Anchor Sour Cream Lite 250G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Thickener (1422), Gelatine, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (339), Culture

Check Anchor Sour Cream Lite 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Sour Cream Lite 250G is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping