Is Anchor Standard Milk Blue Top Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Standardised Milk
Check Anchor Standard Milk Blue Top against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Standard Milk Blue Top in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Anchor Standard Milk Blue Top is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BeverageCookingBreakfastBaking


