Is Anchor Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4Pk Apricot & Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Fruit (7%) (Apricot (5%) (Reconstituted From Dried and Paste), Sulphites, Mango (2%) (Reconstituted From Dried), Sulphites), Sugar, Dietary Fibre (Inulin, Polydextrose), Cream, Thickeners (1422, 1442, 415), Gelatine, Mineral (Calcium), Flavour, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Preservative (202), Live Cultures (Acidophilus and Bifidobacterium (DR10™)), Vitamins (A, D)

Check Anchor Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4Pk Apricot & Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4Pk Apricot & Mango is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie