Is Anchor Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4Pk Passionfruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Passionfruit, Dietary Fibre (Inulin, Polydextrose), Thickeners, Cream, Natural Flavour, Gelatine, Mineral (Calcium), Live Cultures (Acidophilus And Bifidobacterium (Dr10)), Vitamins (A, D), Tm, All Trade Marks For This Product Are Owned By The Fonterra Group Of Companies

Check Anchor Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4Pk Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4Pk Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie