Is Anchor Uno Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Cream (Milk), Thickener (1442), Strawberry Puree (1.2%), Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Live Cultures (L.Acidophilus, B.Lactis (Milk)), Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative (202), Natural Colour (Carmines)
Check Anchor Uno Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Uno Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anchor Uno Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


