Is Anchor Uno Yoghurt Pouch Mixed Berry Smooth Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Thickener (1442, 410), Mixed Berries (2%) (Boysenberry Juice<sup>1</sup> (0.6%), Boysenberry Puree (0.5%), Strawberry Puree (0.4%), Blackcurrant Juice<sup>1</sup> (0.4%)), Gelatine, Natural Flavours , Live Cultures (L. Acidophilus, B.Lactis), Acidity Regulator (331), Preservative (202), Natural Colour (Carmines) <sup>1</sup> Reconstituted
Check Anchor Uno Yoghurt Pouch Mixed Berry Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Uno Yoghurt Pouch Mixed Berry Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
MadeGood Mixed Berry Granola Minis
Where to buy
Anchor Uno Yoghurt Pouch Mixed Berry Smooth is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


