Is Anchor Unsalted Block Butter 250G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minimum Fat Content 80%

Check Anchor Unsalted Block Butter 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Unsalted Block Butter 250G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Butter · Bar

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwich