Is Anchovies - Extra Virgin Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies (58%) (Anchovies, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (42%). This product contains fish.

Check Anchovies - Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich