Is Anchovies - Extra Virgin Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies (58%) (Anchovies, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (42%). This product contains fish.

Check Anchovies - Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich