Is Anchovies In Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies (Fish (Wild Caught)), Olive Oil, Salt

Check Anchovies In Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping