Is Ancient Awakenings, Plain Coconut Kefir Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut, Purified Water,,ganic Guar Gum), Living Organic Milk Kefir Grains, Billions Of Live/active Probiotic Cultures
Check Ancient Awakenings, Plain Coconut Kefir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Awakenings, Plain Coconut Kefir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamyFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


