Is Ancient + Brave True Hydration Rise Ritual Made with Natural Coconut Food Supplement Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water Powder, Chicory Root Inulin, Magnesium Citrate*, Trisodium Citrate, Calcium Malate, Pink Himalayan Salt, Tripotassium Citrate, Chromium Picolinate.
Check Ancient + Brave True Hydration Rise Ritual Made with Natural Coconut Food Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient + Brave True Hydration Rise Ritual Made with Natural Coconut Food Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


