Is Ancient + Brave True Hydration Rise Ritual Made with Natural Coconut Food Supplement Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water powder
coconut water powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Water Powder, Chicory Root Inulin, Magnesium Citrate*, Trisodium Citrate, Calcium Malate, Pink Himalayan Salt, Tripotassium Citrate, Chromium Picolinate.
Check Ancient + Brave True Hydration Rise Ritual Made with Natural Coconut Food Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient + Brave True Hydration Rise Ritual Made with Natural Coconut Food Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder


