Is ANCIENT COARSE SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANCIENT SEA SALT
Check ANCIENT COARSE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANCIENT COARSE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


