Is Ancient Grain Butter Pops Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ancient grain blend (sorghum, millet,quinoa),olive oil and or sunflower oil, vegan butter seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, natural flavor, yeast extract, lactic acid).
Check Ancient Grain Butter Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Grain Butter Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


