Is Ancient Grain Flakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorghum, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Certified Gluten-Free Oats, Organic Coconut Oil, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols) Added to Preserve Freshness.

Check Ancient Grain Flakes against your own diets in the app.