Is Ancient Grain Granola + Puffs Cereal Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- blueberry hemp ancient grain granola organic gluten-free oats
blueberry hemp ancient grain granola organic gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Blueberry Hemp Ancient Grain Granola Organic Gluten-free Oats, Organic Coconut Oil, Dried Blueberries Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Organic Hemp Seeds, Organic Millet Flakes, Organic Quinoa Flakes
Check Ancient Grain Granola + Puffs Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Grain Granola + Puffs Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


