Is ANCIENT GRAIN MUESLI, MANGO ALMOND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE OATS, DRIED MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), DRIED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), ALMONDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC MILLET PUFFS, ORGANIC AMARANTH PUFFS, ORGANIC QUINOA FLAKES, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC MILLET FLAKES, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS.
Check ANCIENT GRAIN MUESLI, MANGO ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANCIENT GRAIN MUESLI, MANGO ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


