Is ANCIENT GRAINS 5 MINUTE MEAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK BEANS, NAVY BEANS, AMARANTH, SORGHUM, BUCKWHEAT, BROWN RICE FLAKES, NATURAL FETA CHEESE FLAVOR (WITH SALT AND MALTODEXTRIN), TOMATO POWDER, SALT, CARROT, GARLIC, SPICES

Check ANCIENT GRAINS 5 MINUTE MEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackingMeal Prep