Is Ancient Grains & Brown Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Rice, Green Lentil, Pearl Millet, Red Quinoa, Sorghum, Refined Sunflower Oil, Flax Seed, Salt, Black Pepper Powder

Check Ancient Grains & Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.