Is Ancient Grains Cereal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Millet Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Buckwheat Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Niacinamide, Electrolytic Iron, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Alpha Amylase
Check Ancient Grains Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Grains Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ancient Grains Cereal is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


