Is Ancient Grains Céréales anciennes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Red and white quinoa, Farro, Canola oil, Salt. CONTAINS: Wheat, Gluten. INGREDIENTS: Quinoa rouge et blanc, Épeautre, Huile de canola, Sel. CONTIENT: Blé, Gluten.

Check Ancient Grains Céréales anciennes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Packaged, Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseBreakfastMeal PrepSoup