Is Ancient Grains Organic Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified gluten free rolled oats, coconut chips, cashews, pumpkin seeds, almonds, sunflower seeds, high oleic sunflower oil, chia seeds and puffed quinoa
Check Ancient Grains Organic Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Grains Organic Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


