Is Ancient Grains Organic Oat Euphrates Oat Sourdough 680g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Flour & Sourdough (certified Organic), Organic Oat Bran, Filtered Water Sea Sal Olive Oil. Contains: Traces Of Sesame Seeds.
Check Ancient Grains Organic Oat Euphrates Oat Sourdough 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Grains Organic Oat Euphrates Oat Sourdough 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryEarthyTangy
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


