Is ANCIENT GRAINS & RICE WITH GARLIC ESSENCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BROWN RICE, COOKED WHOLE GREEN LENTILS, BUCKWHEAT SEEDS, WATER, COOKED MILLET, COOKED RED QUINOA, COOKED SORGHUM, FLAX SEEDS, REFINED SUNFLOWER OIL, CHIA SEEDS, GARLIC OLEORESIN, SALT.

Check ANCIENT GRAINS & RICE WITH GARLIC ESSENCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch