Is ANCIENT GRAINS WITH KALE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARRO, HEMP, GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION, PARSLEY, KALE, RED PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SUN DRIED TOMATO, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES AND A LOT OF LOVE.

Check ANCIENT GRAINS WITH KALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladSnacking