Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT BROWN RICE CRACKERS, ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, SORGHUM FLOUR, QUINOA, SESAME SEEDS, MILLET, FLAX SEED, AMARANTH, SEA SALT.

Check ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT BROWN RICE CRACKERS, ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT BROWN RICE CRACKERS, ANCIENT GRAINS WITH SEA SALT | Spoonful