Is Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Quinoa Rotini Pasta - 8 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Ingredients
Organic Corn Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour.
Check Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Quinoa Rotini Pasta - 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Quinoa Rotini Pasta - 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Quinoa Rotini Pasta - 8 OZ is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


