Is Ancient Harvest™ Green Lentil Spaghetti Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Lentil Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour

Check Ancient Harvest™ Green Lentil Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ancient Harvest™ Green Lentil Spaghetti Pasta is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish