Is ANCIENT HARVEST ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE INCA RED QUINOA, 12 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Quinoa (Pasankalla Variety)
Check ANCIENT HARVEST ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE INCA RED QUINOA, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANCIENT HARVEST ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE INCA RED QUINOA, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ANCIENT HARVEST ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE INCA RED QUINOA, 12 OZ is available at 11 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketYummyAmazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking


