Is Ancient Harvest™ Plant-Based Green Lentil Penne Pasta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Lentil Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour

Check Ancient Harvest™ Plant-Based Green Lentil Penne Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ancient Harvest™ Plant-Based Green Lentil Penne Pasta is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch