Is Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Brown Rice, Amaranth & Quinoa Rotini 227g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Amaranth Flour and Quinoa Flour.
Check Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Brown Rice, Amaranth & Quinoa Rotini 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Brown Rice, Amaranth & Quinoa Rotini 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


