Is Ancient Harvest Supergrain Spaghetti, 8-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Wheat Durum Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour

Check Ancient Harvest Supergrain Spaghetti, 8-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ancient Harvest Supergrain Spaghetti, 8-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSide Dish