Is Ancient Mushroom Elixir Matcha Vanilla 16oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Adaptogenic Mushroom Infusion (Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail), Ceremonial Matcha*, Raw Apple Cider Vinegar*, Dark Amber Maple*, and Vanilla Extract*., *Organically Produced
Check Ancient Mushroom Elixir Matcha Vanilla 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Mushroom Elixir Matcha Vanilla 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ancient Mushroom Elixir Matcha Vanilla 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyVanillaTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


