Is Ancient Mushroom Tonic Root Beer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushroom tea (Lion's mane, Reishi, Maitaki), Black tea*, Raw apple cider vinegar*, Dark amber maple, Insulin blue agave*, Root beer spices, Stevia extract*

Check Ancient Mushroom Tonic Root Beer against your own diets in the app.