Is Ancient Nutrition Bone Broth Collagen™ Chocolate -- 30 Servings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Chocolate Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Guar Gum, Stevia (Leaf), Monk Fruit Extract, Contains: Egg

Check Ancient Nutrition Bone Broth Collagen™ Chocolate -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ancient Nutrition Bone Broth Collagen™ Chocolate -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie