Is Ancient Nutrition Collagen Peptides Unflavored Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Collagen Complex: Hydrolyzed Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides, Fermented Eggshell Membran Collagen.

Check Ancient Nutrition Collagen Peptides Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCoffeeMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Ancient Nutrition Collagen Peptides Unflavored | Spoonful