Is Ancient Nutrition Collagen Peptides Vanilla Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein, Collagen Complex (hydrolyzed Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides, Fermented Eggshell Membrane Collagen), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains Egg.
Check Ancient Nutrition Collagen Peptides Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Nutrition Collagen Peptides Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ancient Nutrition Collagen Peptides Vanilla Flavor is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


