Is Ancient Nutrition Keto Matcha Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Fiber, Pea Seed Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains: Coconut.
Check Ancient Nutrition Keto Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Nutrition Keto Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
About this product
Supplement · Powder


