Is Ancient Nutrition KetoPROTEIN™ Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural vanilla flavor, natural maple flavor, rosemary (leaf) extract, guar gum, xanthan gum, stevia (leaf) extract, luo han guo (fruit) extract.
Check Ancient Nutrition KetoPROTEIN™ Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Nutrition KetoPROTEIN™ Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ancient Nutrition KetoPROTEIN™ Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


