Is Ancient Nutrition Leaky Gut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fermented Marshmallow Root, Organic Fermented Astragalus Root, Organic Fermented Cardamom Seed, Organic Fermented Licorice Root, L-glutamine, Organic Lion's Mane (hericium Erinaceus) Mycelium, Bacillus Coagulans (2 Billion Cfu).

Check Ancient Nutrition Leaky Gut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep