Is Ancient Nutrition Leaky Gut Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fermented Marshmallow Root, Organic Fermented Astragalus Root, Organic Fermented Cardamom Seed, Organic Fermented Licorice Root, L-glutamine, Organic Lion's Mane (hericium Erinaceus) Mycelium, Bacillus Coagulans (2 Billion Cfu).
Check Ancient Nutrition Leaky Gut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Nutrition Leaky Gut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


