Is Ancient Nutrition Multi Collagen Protein Immune Natural Orange Flavor Dietary Supplement Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric acid, natural orange flavor, stevia leaf extract.
Check Ancient Nutrition Multi Collagen Protein Immune Natural Orange Flavor Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Nutrition Multi Collagen Protein Immune Natural Orange Flavor Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


