Is ANCIENT WHOLE GRAIN BLEND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT BERRIES (FARRO, FREEKEH, GRAIN, RED WHEAT), RED RICE, RYE BERRIES.

Check ANCIENT WHOLE GRAIN BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish