Is Anco Regular Swiss Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Propionic Culture
Check Anco Regular Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anco Regular Swiss Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anco Regular Swiss Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking


