Is And Union Sunday Pale Ale 330ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley, Yeast, Hops
Check And Union Sunday Pale Ale 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open And Union Sunday Pale Ale 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
And Union Sunday Pale Ale 330ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


