Is Andalou Naturals Brighten & Tighten Hydro Serum Facial Sheet Mask -- 6 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydro Serum Aloe Barbadensis Juice, Sodium Hyaluronate, Vegetable Glycerin, Fruit Stem Cells (Malus Domestica, Solar Vitis), Bioactive 8 Berry Complex, Hippophae Rhamnoides (Sea Buckthorn), Oil, Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate (Vitamin C), Tamarindus Indica (Tamarind), Extract, Biosaccaride Gum, Bisabolol, Amorphophallus Konjac Root Powder, Allantoin, Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Aspalathus Linearis (Rooibos), Hibiscus Sabdariffa And Camellia Sinensis (White Tea), Extracts, Phenethyl Alcohol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange), Citrus Tangerina (Tangerine), Oils, Certified Organic Fair Trade

Check Andalou Naturals Brighten & Tighten Hydro Serum Facial Sheet Mask -- 6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andalou Naturals Brighten & Tighten Hydro Serum Facial Sheet Mask -- 6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown