Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Andalou Naturals Color Care 1000 Roses® Shampoo -- 11.5 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice (Certified Organic), Purified Water (Aqua), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Vegetable Glycerin, Rosa Damascena (Rose) Flower Distillate (Certified Organic), Plant Stem Cells (Alpine Rose, Malus Domestica, Solar Vitis) and BioActive Berry Complex (Certified Organic), Rosa Canina (Rosehip) Fruit Oil (Certified Organic), Punica Granatum (Pomegranate) Seed Oil (Certified Organic), Hydrolyzed Rice Protein, Hydrolyzed Linseed (Flax) Extract, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil (and) Gardenia Tahitensis Flower Extract, Panthenol, Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Oleosomes, Aspalathus Linearis (Rooibos) Extract (Certified Organic), (Fair Trade Ingredients), Camellia Sinensis (White Tea) Leaf Extract (Certified Organic), (Fair Trade Ingredients), Tocopherol, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Rose Isolates, Vanilla Isolates, Pelargonium Graveolens (Rose Geranium) Flower Oil (Certified Organic), Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Peel Oil (Certified Organic), (Fair Trade Ingredients).

Check Andalou Naturals Color Care 1000 Roses® Shampoo -- 11.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andalou Naturals Color Care 1000 Roses® Shampoo -- 11.5 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostSpud CaNational Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Soy Free? Andalou Naturals Color Care 1000 Roses® Shampoo -- 11.5 fl oz | Spoonful